2019/08/17

Pia Wurtzbach - Speed Philippines, September 2017

Filipino actress, model, Miss Universe 2015
other name: Pia Romero, Pia Alonzo Wurtzbach
Birth date: September 24, 1989
Place of birth: Stuttgart, Germany
Height: 5'8" ; 173cm
Weight: 119 lbs ; 54kg 
Measurements: (US) 34-23-35

No comments:

Post a Comment

POST LIST