2019/07/11

Zoe Saldana - Yo Dona, January 2017

American actress and dancer
Birth date: June 19, 1978
Birth name: Zoe Yadira Saldaña-Nazario
Place of birth: Passaic, New Jersey, U.S.
Height: 169cm

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST