2019/06/12

Padma Lakshmi - Elle India, May 2016

Indian-born American author, actress
Birth date: September 1, 1970 
Birth name: Padma Parvati Lakshmi Vaidynathan
Place of birth: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Height: 175cm

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST