2018/08/25

Vita Sidorkina - GRLFRND Denim / 2016

Russian Model
Date of Birth: 20 March, 1995
Birth Name: Vitalina Sidorkina
Height​: 174 cm
Measurements: (US) 32 - 23 - 34

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST