2018/08/28

Maggie Wilson - Rogue Philippines / February 2017

British-Filipino actress, model, Binibining Pilipinas World 2007
Birth date: March 15, 1989
Place of birth: Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Height: 5'7" ; 170cm
Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 
Birth name: Margaret Nales Wilson-Consunji

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST