2018/08/29

April Summers : Beach in Barbados / March 2014

English glamour model
Birth date: 12 May, 1988
Place of birth: London, England
Height: 5'6" ; 168cm
Birth name: Nadia Foster
Measurements: (US) 37-24-37

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST