2018/08/23

Anastasiya Scheglova - By Viktor Sapozhnikov

Russian model
Native name: Анастасия Щеглова
Date of birth: 19 February, 1995
Height: 5' 8" ; 173cm
Measurements: (US) 33-23-34 ; (EU) 85-58-87

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST