2018/08/27

Ameesha Patel - FHM India / July 2016

Indian actress, model
Birth date: 9 June, 1975
Birth Name: Amisha Amit Patel
Place of birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5'4" 
Measurements: (US) 35-26-36

No comments:

Post a Comment

POST LIST