2018/07/10

Toya Montoya - Cromos Colombia / December 2014







Colombian model
Birth date: December 3, 1984
Place of birth: Santa Marta , Colombia
Height: 5'10" ; 177cm
Measurements: (EU) 88-62-92
Birth name: María Victoria Montoya Maya

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST