2017/06/22

Megan Lai - Beauty Taiwan / June 2017





Taiwanese actress and singer
Birth date: December 5, 1979 
Place of birth: Yonghe, Taipei County 
Other name: 赖雅妍, Lai Ya Yan

No comments:

Post a Comment

 

POST LIST